Optical Switch

  • Lynx Technik Yellobrik OSW 1022 Optical...

    • Compact 1 slot yellobrik module
    • Two optical connection paths: State 1 and State 2
    • Non-latching and latching mode
    • 2 x GPI for path selections
    • 2 x GPO for connection path monitoring
    • 4 x dip switches for local control
    • 2 x LEDs to display connection path status
    • 1 x LED to display power status
    • 1 x mini USB for PC control and configuration via yelloGUI
    • Singlemode fiber connection with LC connector

    £1,060.00 £1,272.00 Inc. Vat OSW-1022

    Lynx Technik Yellobrik OSW 1022 Optical...

    £1,060.00 £1,272.00 Inc. Vat

    • Compact 1 slot yellobrik module
    • Two optical connection paths: State 1 and State 2
    • Non-latching and latching mode
    • 2 x GPI for path selections
    • 2 x GPO for connection path monitoring
    • 4 x dip switches for local control
    • 2 x LEDs to display connection path status
    • 1 x LED to display power status
    • 1 x mini USB for PC control and configuration via yelloGUI
    • Singlemode fiber connection with LC connector

    Order Now

Wishlist 0
Continue Shopping

Main Menu